29.4.2017Show referees

Pitch Category  Search 
No. Category Time Pitch Home Away Result
9 Boys 9 08:50 Arena 2 GFA Japan Turf City FC 0-2
18 Boys 9 08:50 Arena 3 FC YueYe Bina Taruna Jakarta 2-4
19 Boys 9 08:50 Arena 1 JSSL CL 1 ANZA 1-0
40 Boys 9 08:50 Arena 4 AC Milan Academy Singapore Shoot Football Academy SG 2-0
104 Boys 10 08:50 Padang 2 GFA Japan St Michael 6-0
117 Boys 10 08:50 Padang 3 Bangkok Soccer School HMFC Johor 2-0
118 Boys 10 08:50 Padang 1 ANZA SSCA 0-0
507 Boys 13 08:50 Stamford 1 JSSL CL 1 Chelsea FC Soccer School Singapore 1-6
569 Boys 14 08:50 Turf City 2 AKSIL 2 Garuda Sakti Bali 0-1
578 Boys 14 08:50 Turf City 3 JAPAN Society Select U14 Bina Taruna Cibubur 4-0
579 Boys 14 08:50 Turf City 1 JSSL CL 1 ANZA 2 0-1
600 Boys 14 08:50 Turf City 4 ANZA GFA Japan 0-1
662 Boys 16 08:50 Turf City 6 Tampines Rovers FC Warriors FC 0-1
671 Boys 16 08:50 Turf City 7 Rising Stars Indonesia Asia Pacific Soccer School HK 5-2
672 Boys 16 08:50 Turf City 5 JSSL Elite Euro Soccer Academy 1-2
693 Boys 16 08:50 Turf City 8 ANZA 2 Bedok Youth Soccerites 1-2
821 Girls 14 08:50 Padang 5 Poveda ANZA 0-2
822 Girls 14 08:50 Padang 4 JSSL Elite JSSL Stoney 7-0
1151 Boys 11 08:50 United World College 1 LFA St Michael 2-0
1152 Boys 11 08:50 United World College 3 NFDP Akademi Tunas Putrajaya Bangkok Soccer Schools 6-0
1164 Boys 11 08:50 United World College 2 Bintang Garuda Soccer Skills FORZA Select U11 0-2
30 Boys 9 09:15 Arena 4 JSSL Elite 8 St Michael 5-0
39 Boys 9 09:15 Arena 3 Royal Selangor Club Figo Football Academy 1-0
45 Boys 9 09:15 Padang 2 ANZA 2 SSCA 0-3
55 Boys 9 09:15 Padang 1 JSSL Elite 7s SCC 2-2
60 Boys 9 09:15 Arena 2 LFA Bangkok Soccer School Thailand 6-1
70 Boys 9 09:15 Arena 1 Euro Soccer Academy Chelsea FC Soccer School Singapore 4-0
105 Boys 10 09:15 Padang 3 Tai Tam Tigers Gold Coast Football Academy 1-1
307 Boys 11 09:15 United World College 2 Turf City FC Galaxy 2-6
308 Boys 11 09:15 United World College 4 Chadwick International OAZ Football Academy 1-2
320 Boys 11 09:15 United World College 3 Budak Bola Inspire Rising Stars Indonesia 5-1
321 Boys 11 09:15 United World College 1 ANZA GFA Japan 2-0
497 Boys 13 09:15 Stamford 2 Tai Tam Tigers AKSIL 2 2-3
528 Boys 13 09:15 Stamford 1 JSSL CL 2 JSSL Wilshere 3-0
590 Boys 14 09:15 Turf City 4 AKSIL Jakarta Football Academy 2-3
599 Boys 14 09:15 Turf City 3 Football Plus Kowloon Cricket Club 0-9
611 Boys 14 09:15 Turf City 1 A Sport Soccer Club (Thailand) ASSBI West Java 3-1
621 Boys 14 09:15 Turf City 2 Chelsea FC Soccer School Singapore Euro Soccer Academy 1-0
683 Boys 16 09:15 Turf City 8 GFA Japan Hougang United FC 1-2
692 Boys 16 09:15 Turf City 7 Royal Selangor Club Medan Young Boys Soccer School 5-0
801 Girls 14 09:15 Padang 5 Euro Soccer Academy LFA 0-2
804 Girls 14 09:15 Padang 4 AKSIL Jakarta Dragons Indonesia 0-5
1231 Girls 16 09:15 Turf City 5 JSSL Elite BSL 1-1
1232 Girls 16 09:15 Turf City 6 LFA Major League Football Academy 1-6
4 Boys 9 09:40 Arena 2 BTR Lions (AKTL) JSSL CL 1 2-0
6 Boys 9 09:40 Arena 3 FC YueYe GFA Japan 1-0
21 Boys 9 09:40 Arena 4 Bina Taruna Jakarta Turf City FC 0-5
51 Boys 9 09:40 Padang 1 Asiop Apacinti Galaxy 0-4
66 Boys 9 09:40 Arena 1 Tai Tam Tigers Asia Pacific Soccer Schools 0-0
329 Boys 11 09:40 United World College 1 JSSL Ramsey JSSL Chamberlain 0-2
330 Boys 11 09:40 United World College 2 JSSL Carzola JSSL TTS 0-2
518 Boys 13 09:40 Stamford 2 GFA Japan Sports Beijing FC 0-2
527 Boys 13 09:40 Stamford 1 Seoul Foreign School Sena FC 0-6
620 Boys 14 09:40 Turf City 1 HMFC Johor Lee Man Rangers 1-7
641 Boys 14 09:40 Turf City 3 BISP Cruzeiro Football Academy Makati FC 1-1
647 Boys 14 09:40 Turf City 4 Arema Football Academy HKIS 0-3
651 Boys 14 09:40 Turf City 2 JSSL NeXt Gen Singapore Sports School 3-2
754 Girls 12 09:40 Padang 3 Girls Soccer Academy Chadwick International 1-1
764 Girls 12 09:40 Padang 2 JSSL Elite 1 ANZA 0-2
782 Girls 14 09:40 Padang 4 JSSL Elite SCC 4-0
793 Girls 14 09:40 Padang 5 JSSL Stoney ANZA 0-0
1233 Girls 16 09:40 Turf City 5 SAIS Lions KLYS Malaysia 0-0
1234 Girls 16 09:40 Turf City 6 Kowloon Cricket Club SCC 0-1
1235 Girls 16 09:40 Turf City 7 BISP Cruzeiro Academy Euro Soccer Academy 0-1
25 Boys 9 10:05 Arena 1 NFDP Akademi Tunas Petaling Perdana AC Milan Academy Singapore 5-0
27 Boys 9 10:05 Arena 2 Royal Selangor Club JSSL Elite 8 0-0
42 Boys 9 10:05 Arena 3 Figo Football Academy St Michael 1-0
67 Boys 9 10:05 Arena 4 LFA Euro Soccer Academy 1-0
103 Boys 10 10:05 Padang 2 SSCA Bangkok Soccer School 5-2
114 Boys 10 10:05 Padang 1 GFA Japan ANZA 0-3
492 Boys 13 10:05 Stamford 1 Davao City Philippines JSSL CL 1 0-4
564 Boys 14 10:05 Turf City 1 Enhance Sports Global JSSL CL 1 4-0
566 Boys 14 10:05 Turf City 2 JAPAN Society Select U14 AKSIL 2 2-0
581 Boys 14 10:05 Turf City 3 Bina Taruna Cibubur Garuda Sakti Bali 1-1
585 Boys 14 10:05 Turf City 4 Royal Selangor Club ANZA 0-3
657 Boys 16 10:05 Turf City 5 group JSSL Elite 1-0
659 Boys 16 10:05 Turf City 6 Rising Stars Indonesia Tampines Rovers FC 0-0
674 Boys 16 10:05 Turf City 7 Asia Pacific Soccer School HK Warriors FC 0-3
678 Boys 16 10:05 Turf City 8 Major League Football Academy ANZA 2 0-0
760 Girls 12 10:05 Padang 3 Jakarta Dragons Indonesia Poveda Team 1-1
815 Girls 14 10:05 Padang 5 Euro Soccer Academy Poveda 3-0
823 Girls 14 10:05 Padang 4 LFA AKSIL 1-0
1148 Boys 11 10:05 United World College 2 Bangkok Soccer Schools St Michael 3-0
1156 Boys 11 10:05 United World College 3 FORZA Select U11 NFDP Akademi Tunas Putrajaya 5-0
1161 Boys 11 10:05 United World College 1 LFA JSSL CL 1 7-0
3 Boys 9 10:30 Arena 2 Turf City FC FC YueYe 3-0
7 Boys 9 10:30 Arena 1 JSSL CL 1 Bina Taruna Jakarta 0-3
53 Boys 9 10:30 Padang 3 Galaxy SCC 9-0
68 Boys 9 10:30 Arena 4 Asia Pacific Soccer Schools Chelsea FC Soccer School Singapore 2-1
69 Boys 9 10:30 Arena 3 Bangkok Soccer School Thailand Tai Tam Tigers 0-3
101 Boys 10 10:30 Padang 2 Gold Coast Football Academy St Michael 5-1
109 Boys 10 10:30 Padang 1 HMFC Johor Tai Tam Tigers 0-4
304 Boys 11 10:30 United World College 3 OAZ Football Academy Galaxy 1-2
306 Boys 11 10:30 United World College 2 GFA Japan Budak Bola Inspire 0-2
312 Boys 11 10:30 United World College 4 Rising Stars Indonesia Chadwick International 8-0
317 Boys 11 10:30 United World College 1 Turf City FC ANZA 2-0
493 Boys 13 10:30 Stamford 1 Kowloon Cricket Club Chelsea FC Soccer School Singapore 4-0
513 Boys 13 10:30 Stamford 2 Makati FC JSSL CL 2 3-1
587 Boys 14 10:30 Turf City 4 Football Plus AKSIL 0-12
602 Boys 14 10:30 Turf City 3 Kowloon Cricket Club Jakarta Football Academy 1-5
606 Boys 14 10:30 Turf City 2 Bintang Garuda Soccer Skill Chelsea FC Soccer School Singapore 0-3
608 Boys 14 10:30 Turf City 1 HMFC Johor A Sport Soccer Club (Thailand) 0-2
680 Boys 16 10:30 Turf City 8 Royal Selangor Club GFA Japan 2-0
695 Boys 16 10:30 Turf City 7 Medan Young Boys Soccer School Hougang United FC 0-1
785 Girls 14 10:30 Padang 4 Jakarta Dragons Indonesia ANZA 3-0
1236 Girls 16 10:30 Turf City 5 Major League Football Academy JSSL Elite 0-2
1237 Girls 16 10:30 Turf City 6 KLYS Malaysia LFA 1-1
1 Boys 9 10:55 Arena 1 ANZA BTR Lions (AKTL) 1-0
22 Boys 9 10:55 Arena 4 Shoot Football Academy SG NFDP Akademi Tunas Petaling Perdana 0-5
24 Boys 9 10:55 Arena 3 St Michael Royal Selangor Club 1-1
28 Boys 9 10:55 Arena 2 AC Milan Academy Singapore Figo Football Academy 0-3
52 Boys 9 10:55 Padang 2 ANZA 2 JSSL Elite 7s 1-1
54 Boys 9 10:55 Padang 3 SSCA Asiop Apacinti 0-0
327 Boys 11 10:55 United World College 1 JSSL Chamberlain JSSL TTS 1-0
334 Boys 11 10:55 United World College 2 JSSL Carzola JSSL Ramsey 3-1
514 Boys 13 10:55 Stamford 2 Sena FC JSSL Wilshere 12-0
515 Boys 13 10:55 Stamford 1 Seoul Foreign School GFA Japan 3-1
623 Boys 14 10:55 Turf City 1 Lee Man Rangers ASSBI West Java 2-1
648 Boys 14 10:55 Turf City 2 BISP Cruzeiro Football Academy JSSL NeXt Gen 2-1
649 Boys 14 10:55 Turf City 3 HKIS Singapore Sports School 2-1
650 Boys 14 10:55 Turf City 4 Makati FC Arema Football Academy 2-0
654 Boys 16 10:55 Turf City 8 Euro Soccer Academy group 0-6
656 Boys 16 10:55 Turf City 7 Warriors FC Rising Stars Indonesia 3-1
660 Boys 16 10:55 Turf City 6 JSSL Elite Asia Pacific Soccer School HK 4-0
762 Girls 12 10:55 Padang 1 Poveda Team ANZA 1-2
798 Girls 14 10:55 Padang 4 Poveda JSSL Stoney 0-0
817 Girls 14 10:55 Padang 5 AKSIL JSSL Elite 0-0
1238 Girls 16 10:55 Turf City 5 SCC SAIS Lions 4-0
20 Boys 9 11:20 Arena 4 BTR Lions (AKTL) GFA Japan 1-2
59 Boys 9 11:20 Arena 2 Chelsea FC Soccer School Singapore Tai Tam Tigers 0-3
63 Boys 9 11:20 Arena 3 Asia Pacific Soccer Schools LFA 2-2
64 Boys 9 11:20 Arena 1 Euro Soccer Academy Bangkok Soccer School Thailand 0-2
110 Boys 10 11:20 Padang 3 ANZA St Michael 2-0
495 Boys 13 11:20 Stamford 1 JSSL CL 1 Kowloon Cricket Club 2-6
561 Boys 14 11:20 Turf City 3 ANZA 2 Enhance Sports Global 2-3
563 Boys 14 11:20 Turf City 2 Garuda Sakti Bali JAPAN Society Select U14 0-1
567 Boys 14 11:20 Turf City 1 JSSL CL 1 Bina Taruna Cibubur 0-3
588 Boys 14 11:20 Turf City 4 ANZA Kowloon Cricket Club 2-0
675 Boys 16 11:20 Turf City 7 Bedok Youth Soccerites Major League Football Academy 1-3
677 Boys 16 11:20 Turf City 6 Hougang United FC Royal Selangor Club 0-3
681 Boys 16 11:20 Turf City 5 ANZA 2 Medan Young Boys Soccer School 2-1
761 Girls 12 11:20 Padang 2 Girls Soccer Academy JSSL Elite 1 0-3
763 Girls 12 11:20 Padang 1 Chadwick International Jakarta Dragons Indonesia 0-1
796 Girls 14 11:20 Padang 4 LFA SCC 3-0
1157 Boys 11 11:20 United World College 1 JSSL CL 1 St Michael 1-0
1166 Boys 11 11:20 United World College 2 NFDP Akademi Tunas Putrajaya LFA 1-2
1168 Boys 11 11:20 United World College 3 Bintang Garuda Soccer Skills Bangkok Soccer Schools 1-5
1239 Girls 16 11:20 Turf City 8 Euro Soccer Academy Kowloon Cricket Club 0-0
41 Boys 9 11:45 Arena 3 NFDP Akademi Tunas Petaling Perdana JSSL Elite 8 1-2
81 Boys 9 11:45 Arena 2 JSSL UWC JSSL Wilshere 1-0
90 Boys 9 11:45 Arena 4 JSSL Ramsey JSSL Cech 0-1
91 Boys 9 11:45 Arena 1 JSSL NeXt Gen 7 JSSL Walcott 0-3
99 Boys 10 11:45 Padang 3 HMFC Johor SSCA 1-2
119 Boys 10 11:45 Padang 1 Tai Tam Tigers GFA Japan 1-1
121 Boys 10 11:45 Padang 2 Bangkok Soccer School Gold Coast Football Academy 0-1
302 Boys 11 11:45 United World College 2 Rising Stars Indonesia GFA Japan 1-2
313 Boys 11 11:45 United World College 1 ANZA Galaxy 0-0
322 Boys 11 11:45 United World College 3 Chadwick International Turf City FC 0-10
324 Boys 11 11:45 United World College 4 Budak Bola Inspire OAZ Football Academy 3-1
489 Boys 13 11:45 Stamford 1 Chelsea FC Soccer School Singapore Davao City Philippines 2-0
510 Boys 13 11:45 Stamford 2 JSSL Wilshere Makati FC 0-9
582 Boys 14 11:45 Turf City 3 GFA Japan Royal Selangor Club 1-1
584 Boys 14 11:45 Turf City 4 Jakarta Football Academy Football Plus 9-0
605 Boys 14 11:45 Turf City 1 ASSBI West Java HMFC Johor 3-2
609 Boys 14 11:45 Turf City 2 Chelsea FC Soccer School Singapore Lee Man Rangers 1-0
802 Girls 14 11:45 Padang 4 JSSL Elite Poveda 6-0
808 Girls 14 11:45 Padang 5 Jakarta Dragons Indonesia JSSL Stoney 1-0
1240 Girls 16 11:45 Turf City 5 BSL BISP Cruzeiro Academy 2-1
1241 Girls 16 11:45 Turf City 6 JSSL Elite KLYS Malaysia 1-0
1242 Girls 16 11:45 Turf City 7 LFA SCC 0-6
331 Boys 11 12:10 United World College 1 JSSL Chamberlain JSSL Carzola 0-3
332 Boys 11 12:10 United World College 2 JSSL Ramsey JSSL TTS 0-1
512 Boys 13 12:10 Stamford 2 Sports Beijing FC Seoul Foreign School 1-0
516 Boys 13 12:10 Stamford 1 JSSL CL 2 Sena FC 0-6
603 Boys 14 12:10 Turf City 1 Euro Soccer Academy Bintang Garuda Soccer Skill 0-4
640 Boys 14 12:10 Turf City 3 Singapore Sports School Arema Football Academy 1-0
644 Boys 14 12:10 Turf City 4 HKIS BISP Cruzeiro Football Academy 1-1
645 Boys 14 12:10 Turf City 2 JSSL NeXt Gen Makati FC 1-2
658 Boys 16 12:10 Turf City 7 Asia Pacific Soccer School HK Euro Soccer Academy 1-6
663 Boys 16 12:10 Turf City 5 Rising Stars Indonesia JSSL Elite 2-0
673 Boys 16 12:10 Turf City 6 group Tampines Rovers FC 3-0
805 Girls 14 12:10 Padang 4 LFA ANZA 2-0
806 Girls 14 12:10 Padang 5 Euro Soccer Academy SCC 2-2
1243 Girls 16 12:10 Turf City 8 SAIS Lions Euro Soccer Academy 0-1
76 Boys 9 12:35 Arena 1 LFA 2 JSSL NeXt Gen 7 5-0
78 Boys 9 12:35 Arena 2 JSSL Ramsey JSSL UWC 0-5
93 Boys 9 12:35 Arena 3 JSSL Cech JSSL Wilshere 0-4
565 Boys 14 12:35 Turf City 3 Bina Taruna Cibubur ANZA 2 1-2
570 Boys 14 12:35 Turf City 1 JAPAN Society Select U14 JSSL CL 1 4-0
580 Boys 14 12:35 Turf City 2 Enhance Sports Global AKSIL 2 4-2
612 Boys 14 12:35 Turf City 4 HMFC Johor Chelsea FC Soccer School Singapore 0-3
636 Boys 14 12:35 Padang 5 JSSL Elite Bedok Youth Soccerites 1-0
679 Boys 16 12:35 Turf City 7 Medan Young Boys Soccer School Bedok Youth Soccerites 1-6
684 Boys 16 12:35 Turf City 5 Royal Selangor Club ANZA 2 3-0
694 Boys 16 12:35 Turf City 6 Major League Football Academy GFA Japan 1-1
753 Girls 12 12:35 Padang 3 ANZA Jakarta Dragons Indonesia 1-0
757 Girls 12 12:35 Padang 2 Poveda Team Girls Soccer Academy 2-1
758 Girls 12 12:35 Padang 1 JSSL Elite 1 Chadwick International 3-0
1153 Boys 11 12:35 United World College 1 Bintang Garuda Soccer Skills JSSL CL 1 1-1
1155 Boys 11 12:35 United World College 3 Bangkok Soccer Schools LFA 2-4
1167 Boys 11 12:35 United World College 2 FORZA Select U11 St Michael 1-0
1244 Girls 16 12:35 Turf City 8 Kowloon Cricket Club BISP Cruzeiro Academy 2-0
132 Boys 10 13:00 Arena 3 LFA Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK 0-2
133 Boys 10 13:00 Arena 2 Makati FC FC Bangkok 0-1
145 Boys 10 13:00 Arena 4 AFZA United FC Rising Star Soccer School Indonesia 5-2
146 Boys 10 13:00 Arena 1 JSSL Elite 2 Euro Soccer Academy 3-1
298 Boys 11 13:00 United World College 3 GFA Japan Chadwick International 3-2
309 Boys 11 13:00 United World College 1 Budak Bola Inspire ANZA 2-0
311 Boys 11 13:00 United World College 4 OAZ Football Academy Turf City FC 0-3
323 Boys 11 13:00 United World College 2 Rising Stars Indonesia Galaxy 2-2
399 Boys 12 13:00 Padang 1 Chelsea FC Soccer School Singapore FC Bangkok 1-0
408 Boys 12 13:00 Padang 3 Lee Man Rangers AKSIL 1-2
409 Boys 12 13:00 Padang 2 JSSL Elite 1 SSCA 3-0
508 Boys 13 13:00 Stamford 1 Davao City Philippines Tai Tam Tigers 0-10
509 Boys 13 13:00 Stamford 2 Kowloon Cricket Club AKSIL 2 2-1
607 Boys 14 13:00 Turf City 3 Lee Man Rangers Euro Soccer Academy 2-0
622 Boys 14 13:00 Turf City 4 Bintang Garuda Soccer Skill A Sport Soccer Club (Thailand) 0-2
784 Girls 14 13:00 Padang 5 AKSIL Euro Soccer Academy 0-0
800 Girls 14 13:00 Padang 4 SCC Jakarta Dragons Indonesia 0-2
1245 Girls 16 13:00 Turf City 5 Major League Football Academy BSL 1-1
1246 Girls 16 13:00 Turf City 6 SCC JSSL Elite 1-1
1247 Girls 16 13:00 Turf City 7 Euro Soccer Academy LFA 1-0
73 Boys 9 13:25 Arena 3 JSSL Walcott LFA 2 0-1
75 Boys 9 13:25 Arena 2 JSSL Wilshere JSSL Ramsey 4-0
79 Boys 9 13:25 Arena 1 JSSL NeXt Gen 7 JSSL Cech 5-0
242 Boys 11 13:25 Padang 1 SSCA ASIOP Apacinti 1-2
251 Boys 11 13:25 Padang 3 Makati FC Tai Tam Tigers 0-0
252 Boys 11 13:25 Padang 2 JSSL Elite AC Milan Academy Singapore 1-0
529 Boys 13 13:25 Stamford 2 Makati FC GFA Japan 4-1
530 Boys 13 13:25 Stamford 1 Sena FC Sports Beijing FC 6-0
783 Girls 14 13:25 Padang 5 JSSL Stoney LFA 0-5
797 Girls 14 13:25 Padang 4 ANZA JSSL Elite 0-6
160 Boys 10 13:50 Arena 2 Shoot Football Academy Chelsea FC Soccer School Indonesia 0-3
161 Boys 10 13:50 Arena 4 Chadwick International ANZA 2 0-1
173 Boys 10 13:50 Arena 3 NFDP Akademi Tunas Petaling Perdana Sports Beijing 3-0
174 Boys 10 13:50 Arena 1 JSSL NeXt Gen Albirex Niigata Singapore 2-1
387 Boys 12 13:50 United World College 3 Bintang Biru Assumption FC HMFC 1-0
388 Boys 12 13:50 United World College 1 JSSL Elite 2 Shoot FC 13-0
533 Boys 13 13:50 Stamford 2 ANZA OAZ Football Academy 3-0
543 Boys 13 13:50 Stamford 1 JSSL NeXt Gen Turf City FC 0-5
547 Boys 13 13:50 Padang 3 SCC HMFC 0-1
551 Boys 13 13:50 Padang 1 Makati FC 2 Euro Soccer Academy 0-3
552 Boys 13 13:50 Padang 2 JSSL Elite AKSIL 1-0
626 Boys 14 13:50 Padang 4 Bangkok Soccer School Tunas Zebaoth 2-1
632 Boys 14 13:50 Padang 5 Queens Boys United Asia Pacific Soccer School HK 1-2
706 Boys 16 13:50 Turf City 2 SCC Geylang International FC 3-0
719 Boys 16 13:50 Turf City 3 HMFC Johor group 1-1
720 Boys 16 13:50 Turf City 1 JSSL CL 1 ANZA 1-5
735 Boys 16 13:50 Turf City 5 Gold Coast Football Academy Kowloon Cricket Club 2-1
747 Boys 16 13:50 Turf City 4 Bintang Biru Assumption FC ASSBI West Java 2-2
770 Girls 12 13:50 United World College 4 Subang Jaya Community (SJCSC) Supergirls JSSL Stoney 1-0
188 Boys 10 14:15 Arena 3 Turf City FC Bina Taruna Cibubur 3-0
189 Boys 10 14:15 Arena 2 Premier Football Academy FC Fantastic 2-0
201 Boys 10 14:15 Arena 1 Royal Selangor Club AKSIL 0-1
202 Boys 10 14:15 Arena 4 Chelsea FC Soccer School Singapore JSSL Elite 1 0-4
394 Boys 12 14:15 Padang 2 MFA Taipei JSSL Elite 1 0-8
396 Boys 12 14:15 Padang 3 Lee Man Rangers Chelsea FC Soccer School Singapore 0-6
411 Boys 12 14:15 Padang 1 AKSIL FC Bangkok 1-2
420 Boys 12 14:15 United World College 1 GFA Japan Chadwick International 7-1
430 Boys 12 14:15 United World College 2 JSSL NeXt Gen Euro Soccer Academy 0-0
539 Boys 13 14:15 Stamford 1 ASSBI West Java Lee Man Rangers 0-2
774 Girls 12 14:15 United World College 4 JSSL Elite 2 LFA 0-0
781 Girls 12 14:15 United World College 3 Tai Tam Tigers Davao City Philippines 1-0
1248 Girls 16 14:15 Turf City 4 BISP Cruzeiro Academy SAIS Lions 3-1
1249 Girls 16 14:15 Turf City 5 BSL Kowloon Cricket Club 3-0
1250 Girls 16 14:15 Turf City 6 KLYS Malaysia Major League Football Academy 2-0
1251 Girls 16 14:15 Turf City 3 JSSL Elite Euro Soccer Academy 3-1
129 Boys 10 14:40 Arena 3 FC Bangkok Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK 0-3
131 Boys 10 14:40 Arena 4 Euro Soccer Academy AFZA United FC 0-2
137 Boys 10 14:40 Arena 2 Rising Star Soccer School Indonesia Makati FC 1-5
142 Boys 10 14:40 Arena 1 LFA JSSL Elite 2 1-2
237 Boys 11 14:40 Padang 2 NFDP - Akademi Tunas Petaling Perdana JSSL Elite 0-1
239 Boys 11 14:40 Padang 1 Makati FC SSCA 4-0
254 Boys 11 14:40 Padang 3 Tai Tam Tigers ASIOP Apacinti 2-2
267 Boys 11 14:40 Padang 4 JSSL NeXt Gen Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK 3-2
429 Boys 12 14:40 United World College 1 A Sport Soccer Club Thailand Rising Star Soccer School Indonesia 2-0
439 Boys 12 14:40 United World College 3 Makati FC Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK 0-2
444 Boys 12 14:40 United World College 4 NFDP - Akademi Tunas Petaling Perdana OAZ Football Academy 2-1
457 Boys 12 14:40 United World College 2 Albirex Niigata Singapore LFA 1-2
537 Boys 13 14:40 Stamford 2 JSSL NeXt Gen OAZ Football Academy 0-4
633 Boys 14 14:40 Padang 5 Bangkok Soccer School JSSL Elite 1-2
705 Boys 16 14:40 Turf City 2 ANZA HMFC Johor 1-1
711 Boys 16 14:40 Turf City 3 group AKSIL 4-0
716 Boys 16 14:40 Turf City 1 SCC JSSL CL 1 5-0
739 Boys 16 14:40 Turf City 6 ASSBI West Java Gold Coast Football Academy 3-1
744 Boys 16 14:40 Turf City 4 Home United AC Milan Academy Singapore 2-0
157 Boys 10 15:05 Arena 1 ANZA 2 Chelsea FC Soccer School Indonesia 1-1
159 Boys 10 15:05 Arena 2 Albirex Niigata Singapore NFDP Akademi Tunas Petaling Perdana 1-3
165 Boys 10 15:05 Arena 3 Sports Beijing Chadwick International 3-2
170 Boys 10 15:05 Arena 4 Shoot Football Academy JSSL NeXt Gen 0-3
266 Boys 11 15:05 Padang 4 Euro Soccer Academy Bintang Biru Assumption FC 0-2
268 Boys 11 15:05 Padang 5 Chelsea FC Soccer School Singapore ANZA 2 1-0
373 Boys 12 15:05 United World College 1 Tai Tam Tigers JSSL Elite 2 0-1
390 Boys 12 15:05 United World College 3 HMFC Amanecer Club de Futbol 1-2
532 Boys 13 15:05 Stamford 2 Turf City FC ASSBI West Java 3-1
536 Boys 13 15:05 Stamford 1 Lee Man Rangers ANZA 2-1
548 Boys 13 15:05 Padang 3 Euro Soccer Academy AKSIL 4-0
554 Boys 13 15:05 Padang 1 HMFC Makati FC 2 1-1
558 Boys 13 15:05 Padang 2 JSSL Elite SCC 9-0
767 Girls 12 15:05 United World College 4 JSSL Stoney Davao City Philippines 0-2
1252 Girls 16 15:05 Turf City 4 LFA BISP Cruzeiro Academy 0-2
1253 Girls 16 15:05 Turf City 5 SAIS Lions Kowloon Cricket Club 1-1
1254 Girls 16 15:05 Turf City 6 Major League Football Academy SCC 1-3
1255 Girls 16 15:05 Turf City 3 KLYS Malaysia BSL 0-4
185 Boys 10 15:30 Arena 3 FC Fantastic Bina Taruna Cibubur 3-0
187 Boys 10 15:30 Arena 2 JSSL Elite 1 Royal Selangor Club 5-0
193 Boys 10 15:30 Arena 4 AKSIL Premier Football Academy 1-0
198 Boys 10 15:30 Arena 1 Turf City FC Chelsea FC Soccer School Singapore 2-0
391 Boys 12 15:30 Padang 1 SSCA MFA Taipei 1-2
393 Boys 12 15:30 Padang 3 FC Bangkok Lee Man Rangers 2-0
397 Boys 12 15:30 Padang 2 JSSL Elite 1 AKSIL 8-1
415 Boys 12 15:30 United World College 2 Galaxy JSSL NeXt Gen 1-0
417 Boys 12 15:30 United World College 1 A Sport Soccer Club Thailand GFA Japan 1-0
634 Boys 14 15:30 Padang 5 Asia Pacific Soccer School HK Bedok Youth Soccerites 2-0
635 Boys 14 15:30 Padang 4 Tunas Zebaoth Queens Boys United 1-1
701 Boys 16 15:30 Turf City 5 group ANZA 2-0
712 Boys 16 15:30 Turf City 4 JSSL CL 1 Geylang International FC 0-2
721 Boys 16 15:30 Turf City 6 AKSIL SCC 1-1
749 Boys 16 15:30 Turf City 2 Gold Coast Football Academy Home United 0-4
751 Boys 16 15:30 Turf City 3 Bintang Biru Assumption FC Kowloon Cricket Club 1-2
771 Girls 12 15:30 United World College 4 Tai Tam Tigers JSSL Elite 2 5-0
780 Girls 12 15:30 United World College 3 Subang Jaya Community (SJCSC) Supergirls LFA 2-0
127 Boys 10 15:55 Arena 2 Rising Star Soccer School Indonesia Euro Soccer Academy 2-0
138 Boys 10 15:55 Arena 4 JSSL Elite 2 Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK 0-3
147 Boys 10 15:55 Arena 3 Makati FC LFA 0-0
149 Boys 10 15:55 Arena 1 AFZA United FC FC Bangkok 4-1
234 Boys 11 15:55 Padang 1 AC Milan Academy Singapore NFDP - Akademi Tunas Petaling Perdana 0-6
236 Boys 11 15:55 Padang 3 ASIOP Apacinti Makati FC 1-1
240 Boys 11 15:55 Padang 2 JSSL Elite Tai Tam Tigers 0-0
270 Boys 11 15:55 Padang 4 ANZA 2 JSSL NeXt Gen 0-1
271 Boys 11 15:55 Padang 5 Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK Bintang Biru Assumption FC 0-2
432 Boys 12 15:55 United World College 1 Rising Star Soccer School Indonesia Chadwick International 2-0
433 Boys 12 15:55 United World College 2 Albirex Niigata Singapore OAZ Football Academy 0-3
435 Boys 12 15:55 United World College 3 Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK ASIOP Apacinti 0-2
442 Boys 12 15:55 United World College 4 LFA Makati FC 0-5
541 Boys 13 15:55 Stamford 1 Lee Man Rangers Turf City FC 2-2
542 Boys 13 15:55 Stamford 2 OAZ Football Academy ASSBI West Java 1-0
155 Boys 10 16:20 Arena 4 Sports Beijing Albirex Niigata Singapore 0-3
166 Boys 10 16:20 Arena 1 JSSL NeXt Gen Chelsea FC Soccer School Indonesia 3-0
175 Boys 10 16:20 Arena 3 Chadwick International Shoot Football Academy 2-1
177 Boys 10 16:20 Arena 2 NFDP Akademi Tunas Petaling Perdana ANZA 2 3-0
262 Boys 11 16:20 Padang 4 Chelsea FC Soccer School Singapore FC Bangkok 0-2
370 Boys 12 16:20 United World College 3 Shoot FC Tai Tam Tigers 0-2
372 Boys 12 16:20 United World College 2 Amanecer Club de Futbol Bintang Biru Assumption FC 3-0
376 Boys 12 16:20 United World College 1 JSSL Elite 2 HMFC 2-0
485 Boys 12 16:20 United World College 4 ANZA Bedok Youth Soccerites 2-0
540 Boys 13 16:20 Stamford 1 ANZA JSSL NeXt Gen 2-1
555 Boys 13 16:20 Padang 2 Euro Soccer Academy JSSL Elite 0-2
556 Boys 13 16:20 Padang 3 Makati FC 2 SCC 1-1
557 Boys 13 16:20 Padang 1 AKSIL HMFC 0-0
629 Boys 14 16:20 Padang 5 Asia Pacific Soccer School HK Bangkok Soccer School 0-4
697 Boys 16 16:25 Turf City 6 ANZA AKSIL 4-1
708 Boys 16 16:25 Turf City 4 HMFC Johor JSSL CL 1 7-0
722 Boys 16 16:25 Turf City 5 group Geylang International FC 7-0
736 Boys 16 16:25 Turf City 1 Bintang Biru Assumption FC AC Milan Academy Singapore 1-3
738 Boys 16 16:25 Turf City 3 Kowloon Cricket Club Home United 0-2
183 Boys 10 16:45 Arena 2 AKSIL JSSL Elite 1 2-2
194 Boys 10 16:45 Arena 1 Chelsea FC Soccer School Singapore Bina Taruna Cibubur 1-1
203 Boys 10 16:45 Arena 3 Premier Football Academy Turf City FC 0-1
205 Boys 10 16:45 Arena 4 Royal Selangor Club FC Fantastic 0-4
414 Boys 12 16:45 United World College 1 Chadwick International A Sport Soccer Club Thailand 1-3
418 Boys 12 16:45 United World College 2 JSSL NeXt Gen Rising Star Soccer School Indonesia 1-1
471 Boys 12 16:45 United World College 4 JAPAN Society Select U12 Royal Selangor Club 1-0
484 Boys 12 16:45 United World College 3 Bangkok Soccer Schools Indonesia Soccer School 4-0
625 Boys 14 16:45 Padang 4 Bedok Youth Soccerites Queens Boys United 1-3
630 Boys 14 16:45 Padang 5 JSSL Elite Tunas Zebaoth 5-0
123 Boys 10 17:10 Arena 3 Euro Soccer Academy Makati FC 1-0
134 Boys 10 17:10 Arena 1 AFZA United FC JSSL Elite 2 3-2
136 Boys 10 17:10 Arena 4 FC Bangkok LFA 3-0
148 Boys 10 17:10 Arena 2 Rising Star Soccer School Indonesia Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK 1-5
269 Boys 11 17:10 Padang 5 Bintang Biru Assumption FC FC Bangkok 0-3
412 Boys 12 17:10 United World College 1 Euro Soccer Academy Galaxy 0-0
441 Boys 12 17:10 United World College 2 Albirex Niigata Singapore ASIOP Apacinti 1-2
458 Boys 12 17:10 United World College 4 NFDP - Akademi Tunas Petaling Perdana Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK 3-0
460 Boys 12 17:10 United World College 3 Makati FC OAZ Football Academy 1-1
179 Boys 10 17:35 Arena 3 JSSL Elite 1 Premier Football Academy 2-1
190 Boys 10 17:35 Arena 1 Royal Selangor Club Chelsea FC Soccer School Singapore 0-2
192 Boys 10 17:35 Arena 2 FC Fantastic Turf City FC 1-0
204 Boys 10 17:35 Arena 4 AKSIL Bina Taruna Cibubur 0-0
256 Boys 11 17:35 Padang 5 ANZA 2 Euro Soccer Academy 1-1
265 Boys 11 17:35 Padang 4 Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK Chelsea FC Soccer School Singapore 3-0
374 Boys 12 17:35 United World College 3 HMFC Shoot FC 3-0
379 Boys 12 17:35 United World College 1 Bintang Biru Assumption FC JSSL Elite 2 1-2
461 Boys 12 17:35 United World College 4 ANZA Turf City FC 2-0
421 Boys 12 18:00 United World College 1 A Sport Soccer Club Thailand JSSL NeXt Gen 3-1
431 Boys 12 18:00 United World College 2 Galaxy GFA Japan 1-3
467 Boys 12 18:00 United World College 4 Bangkok Soccer Schools JAPAN Society Select U12 2-0
487 Boys 12 18:00 United World College 3 Indonesia Soccer School Royal Selangor Club 1-2
1120 Professional Academy 7s 18:00 Padang 2 Sporting Lisbon Bangkok United 3-0
1121 Professional Academy 7s 18:00 Padang 1 Penang FA JSSL FC 0-0
416 Boys 12 18:25 United World College 1 Rising Star Soccer School Indonesia Euro Soccer Academy 0-2
438 Boys 12 18:25 United World College 4 ASIOP Apacinti LFA 1-0
445 Boys 12 18:25 United World College 2 Makati FC Albirex Niigata Singapore 1-0
447 Boys 12 18:25 United World College 3 OAZ Football Academy Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK 2-0
1128 Professional Academy 7s 18:30 Padang 1 Perth Glory Fulham FC 2-0
464 Boys 12 18:50 United World College 2 Royal Selangor Club Bangkok Soccer Schools 1-2
469 Boys 12 18:50 United World College 1 ANZA Indonesia Soccer School 4-0
482 Boys 12 18:50 United World College 3 Turf City FC Bedok Youth Soccerites 1-0
1127 Professional Academy 7s 19:00 Padang 1 Sporting Lisbon JSSL FC 4-0
1129 Professional Academy 7s 19:00 Padang 2 Bangkok United Penang FA 0-2
1118 Professional Academy 7s 20:00 Padang 1 JSSL FC Perth Glory 0-1
1122 Professional Academy 7s 20:00 Padang 2 Bangkok United Fulham FC 0-4