Boys 12

All matches

Final positions

1. JSSL Elite 1 2. NFDP - Akademi Tunas Petaling Perdana 21. Galaxy 22. JSSL NeXt Gen
Click on each group to see its fixtures

A

Team P W D L GD PTS
Amanecer Club de Futbol 5 500 11-2 15
JSSL Elite 2 5 401 18-3 12
Bintang Biru Assumption FC 5 212 7-5 7
Tai Tam Tigers 5 212 5-5 7
HMFC 5 104 6-8 3
Shoot FC 5 005 1-25 0

B

Team P W D L GD PTS
JSSL Elite 1 6 600 33-2 18
Chelsea FC Soccer School Singapore 6 501 14-5 15
FC Bangkok 6 402 13-4 12
MFA Taipei 6 213 5-17 7
AKSIL 6 123 6-16 5
Lee Man Rangers 6 105 4-19 3
SSCA 6 015 2-14 1

C

Team P W D L GD PTS
A Sport Soccer Club Thailand 6 600 14-4 18
GFA Japan 6 402 17-6 12
Euro Soccer Academy 6 222 8-7 8
Rising Star Soccer School Indonesia 6 222 5-6 8
Galaxy 6 222 4-5 8
JSSL NeXt Gen 6 033 3-10 3
Chadwick International 6 015 5-18 1

D

Team P W D L GD PTS
NFDP - Akademi Tunas Petaling Perdana 6 501 12-2 15
ASIOP Apacinti 6 411 7-3 13
OAZ Football Academy 6 321 9-4 11
Makati FC 6 312 8-5 10
Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK 6 303 7-7 9
LFA 6 105 2-13 3
Albirex Niigata Singapore 6 006 2-13 0

E

Team P W D L GD PTS
ANZA 6 510 13-3 16
Bangkok Soccer Schools 6 411 15-4 13
JAPAN Society Select U12 6 411 7-3 13
Turf City FC 6 222 5-3 8
Royal Selangor Club 6 213 5-6 7
Bedok Youth Soccerites 6 105 2-12 3
Indonesia Soccer School 6 006 1-17 0

Cup

Cup  
Makati FC (D/IV)
1350 1-0
Turf City FC (E/IV)
  
Euro Soccer Academy (C/III)
1351 2-1
Tai Tam Tigers (A/IV)
  
MFA Taipei (B/IV)
1352 1-3
Rising Star Soccer School Indonesia (C/IV)
  
OAZ Football Academy (D/III)
1353 6-1
JAPAN Society Select U12 (E/III)
  
Amanecer Club de Futbol (A/I)
1354 0-2
Makati FC (Winner 1350)
  
Chelsea FC Soccer School Singapore (B/II)
1355 3-1
GFA Japan (C/II)
  
NFDP - Akademi Tunas Petaling Perdana (D/I)
1356 3-0
Euro Soccer Academy (Winner 1351)
  
ANZA (E/I)
1357 2-0
Bintang Biru Assumption FC (A/III)
  
JSSL Elite 1 (B/I)
1358 2-1
Rising Star Soccer School Indonesia (Winner 1352)
  
ASIOP Apacinti (D/II)
1359 0-1
Bangkok Soccer Schools (E/II)
  
A Sport Soccer Club Thailand (C/I)
1360 1-0
OAZ Football Academy (Winner 1353)
  
JSSL Elite 2 (A/II)
1361 0-1
FC Bangkok (B/III)
  
Makati FC (Winner 1354)
1362 2-0
Chelsea FC Soccer School Singapore (Winner 1355)
  
NFDP - Akademi Tunas Petaling Perdana (Winner 1356)
1363 4-0
ANZA (Winner 1357)
  
JSSL Elite 1 (Winner 1358)
1364 7-0
Bangkok Soccer Schools (Winner 1359)
  
A Sport Soccer Club Thailand (Winner 1360)
1365 0-1
FC Bangkok (Winner 1361)
  
Makati FC (Winner 1362)
1366 0-2
NFDP - Akademi Tunas Petaling Perdana (Winner 1363)
  
JSSL Elite 1 (Winner 1364)
1367 4-0
FC Bangkok (Winner 1365)
  
NFDP - Akademi Tunas Petaling Perdana (Winner 1366)
1368 1-2
JSSL Elite 1 (Winner 1367)

Plate

Plate  
LFA (D/VI)
1370 1-0
HMFC (A/V)
  
Royal Selangor Club (E/V)
1371 1-0
Indonesia Soccer School (E/VII)
  
JSSL NeXt Gen (C/VI)
1372 3-2
Albirex Niigata Singapore (D/VII)
  
Bedok Youth Soccerites (E/VI)
1373 1-3
SSCA (B/VII)
  
Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK (D/V)
1374 10-0
Shoot FC (A/VI)
  
Lee Man Rangers (B/VI)
1375 2-0
Chadwick International (C/VII)
  
AKSIL (B/V)
1376 2-0
LFA (Winner 1370)
  
Galaxy (C/V)
1378 4-0
SSCA (Winner 1373)
  
Royal Selangor Club (Winner 1371)
1377 1-2
JSSL NeXt Gen (Winner 1372)
  
Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK (Winner 1374)
1379 2-1
Lee Man Rangers (Winner 1375)
  
AKSIL (Winner 1376)
1380 0-1
JSSL NeXt Gen (Winner 1377)
  
Galaxy (Winner 1378)
1381 1-0
Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK (Winner 1379)
  
JSSL NeXt Gen (Winner 1380)
1382 0-1
Galaxy (Winner 1381)