Boys 12Show referees

Sat 29.4.2017
No. Group Day Date Time Pitch Home Away Result
399 B Sat 29.4.2017 13:00 Padang 1 Chelsea FC Soccer School Singapore FC Bangkok 1-0
409 B Sat 29.4.2017 13:00 Padang 2 JSSL Elite 1 SSCA 3-0
408 B Sat 29.4.2017 13:00 Padang 3 Lee Man Rangers AKSIL 1-2
388 A Sat 29.4.2017 13:50 United World College 1 JSSL Elite 2 Shoot FC 13-0
387 A Sat 29.4.2017 13:50 United World College 3 Bintang Biru Assumption FC HMFC 1-0
411 B Sat 29.4.2017 14:15 Padang 1 AKSIL FC Bangkok 1-2
394 B Sat 29.4.2017 14:15 Padang 2 MFA Taipei JSSL Elite 1 0-8
396 B Sat 29.4.2017 14:15 Padang 3 Lee Man Rangers Chelsea FC Soccer School Singapore 0-6
420 C Sat 29.4.2017 14:15 United World College 1 GFA Japan Chadwick International 7-1
430 C Sat 29.4.2017 14:15 United World College 2 JSSL NeXt Gen Euro Soccer Academy 0-0
444 D Sat 29.4.2017 14:40 United World College 4 NFDP - Akademi Tunas Petaling Perdana OAZ Football Academy 2-1
429 C Sat 29.4.2017 14:40 United World College 1 A Sport Soccer Club Thailand Rising Star Soccer School Indonesia 2-0
457 D Sat 29.4.2017 14:40 United World College 2 Albirex Niigata Singapore LFA 1-2
439 D Sat 29.4.2017 14:40 United World College 3 Makati FC Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK 0-2
373 A Sat 29.4.2017 15:05 United World College 1 Tai Tam Tigers JSSL Elite 2 0-1
390 A Sat 29.4.2017 15:05 United World College 3 HMFC Amanecer Club de Futbol 1-2
391 B Sat 29.4.2017 15:30 Padang 1 SSCA MFA Taipei 1-2
397 B Sat 29.4.2017 15:30 Padang 2 JSSL Elite 1 AKSIL 8-1
393 B Sat 29.4.2017 15:30 Padang 3 FC Bangkok Lee Man Rangers 2-0
417 C Sat 29.4.2017 15:30 United World College 1 A Sport Soccer Club Thailand GFA Japan 1-0
415 C Sat 29.4.2017 15:30 United World College 2 Galaxy JSSL NeXt Gen 1-0
442 D Sat 29.4.2017 15:55 United World College 4 LFA Makati FC 0-5
432 C Sat 29.4.2017 15:55 United World College 1 Rising Star Soccer School Indonesia Chadwick International 2-0
433 D Sat 29.4.2017 15:55 United World College 2 Albirex Niigata Singapore OAZ Football Academy 0-3
435 D Sat 29.4.2017 15:55 United World College 3 Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK ASIOP Apacinti 0-2
485 E Sat 29.4.2017 16:20 United World College 4 ANZA Bedok Youth Soccerites 2-0
376 A Sat 29.4.2017 16:20 United World College 1 JSSL Elite 2 HMFC 2-0
372 A Sat 29.4.2017 16:20 United World College 2 Amanecer Club de Futbol Bintang Biru Assumption FC 3-0
370 A Sat 29.4.2017 16:20 United World College 3 Shoot FC Tai Tam Tigers 0-2
471 E Sat 29.4.2017 16:45 United World College 4 JAPAN Society Select U12 Royal Selangor Club 1-0
414 C Sat 29.4.2017 16:45 United World College 1 Chadwick International A Sport Soccer Club Thailand 1-3
418 C Sat 29.4.2017 16:45 United World College 2 JSSL NeXt Gen Rising Star Soccer School Indonesia 1-1
484 E Sat 29.4.2017 16:45 United World College 3 Bangkok Soccer Schools Indonesia Soccer School 4-0
458 D Sat 29.4.2017 17:10 United World College 4 NFDP - Akademi Tunas Petaling Perdana Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK 3-0
412 C Sat 29.4.2017 17:10 United World College 1 Euro Soccer Academy Galaxy 0-0
441 D Sat 29.4.2017 17:10 United World College 2 Albirex Niigata Singapore ASIOP Apacinti 1-2
460 D Sat 29.4.2017 17:10 United World College 3 Makati FC OAZ Football Academy 1-1
461 E Sat 29.4.2017 17:35 United World College 4 ANZA Turf City FC 2-0
379 A Sat 29.4.2017 17:35 United World College 1 Bintang Biru Assumption FC JSSL Elite 2 1-2
374 A Sat 29.4.2017 17:35 United World College 3 HMFC Shoot FC 3-0
467 E Sat 29.4.2017 18:00 United World College 4 Bangkok Soccer Schools JAPAN Society Select U12 2-0
421 C Sat 29.4.2017 18:00 United World College 1 A Sport Soccer Club Thailand JSSL NeXt Gen 3-1
431 C Sat 29.4.2017 18:00 United World College 2 Galaxy GFA Japan 1-3
487 E Sat 29.4.2017 18:00 United World College 3 Indonesia Soccer School Royal Selangor Club 1-2
438 D Sat 29.4.2017 18:25 United World College 4 ASIOP Apacinti LFA 1-0
416 C Sat 29.4.2017 18:25 United World College 1 Rising Star Soccer School Indonesia Euro Soccer Academy 0-2
445 D Sat 29.4.2017 18:25 United World College 2 Makati FC Albirex Niigata Singapore 1-0
447 D Sat 29.4.2017 18:25 United World College 3 OAZ Football Academy Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK 2-0
469 E Sat 29.4.2017 18:50 United World College 1 ANZA Indonesia Soccer School 4-0
464 E Sat 29.4.2017 18:50 United World College 2 Royal Selangor Club Bangkok Soccer Schools 1-2
482 E Sat 29.4.2017 18:50 United World College 3 Turf City FC Bedok Youth Soccerites 1-0
Sun 30.4.2017
No. Group Day Date Time Pitch Home Away Result
382 A Sun 30.4.2017 08:50 United World College 1 JSSL Elite 2 Amanecer Club de Futbol 0-2
381 A Sun 30.4.2017 08:50 United World College 2 HMFC Tai Tam Tigers 2-3
473 E Sun 30.4.2017 08:50 United World College 3 Bangkok Soccer Schools ANZA 1-2
475 E Sun 30.4.2017 09:15 United World College 4 Turf City FC JAPAN Society Select U12 0-1
423 C Sun 30.4.2017 09:15 United World College 1 Rising Star Soccer School Indonesia Galaxy 0-0
424 C Sun 30.4.2017 09:15 United World College 2 JSSL NeXt Gen Chadwick International 0-0
466 E Sun 30.4.2017 09:15 United World College 3 Indonesia Soccer School Bedok Youth Soccerites 0-1
425 C Sun 30.4.2017 09:40 United World College 1 Euro Soccer Academy GFA Japan 0-1
377 A Sun 30.4.2017 10:05 United World College 1 Shoot FC Bintang Biru Assumption FC 0-5
386 A Sun 30.4.2017 10:05 United World College 2 Amanecer Club de Futbol Tai Tam Tigers 2-0
477 E Sun 30.4.2017 10:05 United World College 3 ANZA Royal Selangor Club 2-1
480 E Sun 30.4.2017 10:30 United World College 4 Indonesia Soccer School Turf City FC 0-4
419 C Sun 30.4.2017 10:30 United World College 1 Euro Soccer Academy A Sport Soccer Club Thailand 2-3
427 C Sun 30.4.2017 10:30 United World College 2 GFA Japan JSSL NeXt Gen 5-1
478 E Sun 30.4.2017 10:30 United World College 3 Bedok Youth Soccerites JAPAN Society Select U12 0-2
428 C Sun 30.4.2017 10:55 United World College 1 Chadwick International Galaxy 0-2
380 A Sun 30.4.2017 11:20 United World College 1 Amanecer Club de Futbol Shoot FC 2-1
384 A Sun 30.4.2017 11:20 United World College 2 Tai Tam Tigers Bintang Biru Assumption FC 0-0
481 E Sun 30.4.2017 11:20 United World College 3 JAPAN Society Select U12 ANZA 1-1
405 B Sun 30.4.2017 11:45 Padang 5 MFA Taipei Lee Man Rangers 1-0
470 E Sun 30.4.2017 11:45 United World College 4 Bedok Youth Soccerites Bangkok Soccer Schools 1-6
426 C Sun 30.4.2017 11:45 United World College 1 Galaxy A Sport Soccer Club Thailand 0-2
422 C Sun 30.4.2017 11:45 United World College 2 Chadwick International Euro Soccer Academy 3-4
468 E Sun 30.4.2017 11:45 United World College 3 Turf City FC Royal Selangor Club 0-0
401 B Sun 30.4.2017 12:10 Padang 4 FC Bangkok SSCA 4-0
392 B Sun 30.4.2017 12:10 Padang 5 Chelsea FC Soccer School Singapore AKSIL 3-0
413 C Sun 30.4.2017 12:10 United World College 1 GFA Japan Rising Star Soccer School Indonesia 1-2
474 E Sun 30.4.2017 12:35 United World College 1 Royal Selangor Club Bedok Youth Soccerites 1-0
488 E Sun 30.4.2017 12:35 United World College 2 Bangkok Soccer Schools Turf City FC 0-0
463 E Sun 30.4.2017 12:35 United World College 3 JAPAN Society Select U12 Indonesia Soccer School 2-0
410 B Sun 30.4.2017 13:00 Padang 1 MFA Taipei Chelsea FC Soccer School Singapore 0-2
400 B Sun 30.4.2017 13:00 Padang 2 Lee Man Rangers JSSL Elite 1 0-7
395 B Sun 30.4.2017 13:00 Padang 3 AKSIL SSCA 0-0
456 D Sun 30.4.2017 13:00 Padang 5 Makati FC ASIOP Apacinti 1-0
437 D Sun 30.4.2017 13:50 Padang 4 NFDP - Akademi Tunas Petaling Perdana Albirex Niigata Singapore 3-0
454 D Sun 30.4.2017 13:50 Padang 5 OAZ Football Academy LFA 1-0
402 B Sun 30.4.2017 14:15 Padang 1 AKSIL MFA Taipei 2-2
403 B Sun 30.4.2017 14:15 Padang 2 JSSL Elite 1 FC Bangkok 2-1
404 B Sun 30.4.2017 14:15 Padang 3 SSCA Chelsea FC Soccer School Singapore 0-2
448 D Sun 30.4.2017 14:40 Padang 4 ASIOP Apacinti NFDP - Akademi Tunas Petaling Perdana 1-0
453 D Sun 30.4.2017 14:40 Padang 5 Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK Albirex Niigata Singapore 2-0
398 B Sun 30.4.2017 15:30 Padang 1 SSCA Lee Man Rangers 1-3
406 B Sun 30.4.2017 15:30 Padang 2 Chelsea FC Soccer School Singapore JSSL Elite 1 0-5
407 B Sun 30.4.2017 15:30 Padang 3 FC Bangkok MFA Taipei 4-0
434 D Sun 30.4.2017 15:30 Padang 4 LFA NFDP - Akademi Tunas Petaling Perdana 0-2
452 D Sun 30.4.2017 15:30 Padang 5 ASIOP Apacinti OAZ Football Academy 1-1
451 D Sun 30.4.2017 16:20 Padang 4 NFDP - Akademi Tunas Petaling Perdana Makati FC 2-0
450 D Sun 30.4.2017 16:20 Padang 5 LFA Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK 0-3
Mon 1.5.2017
No. Group Day Date Time Pitch Home Away Result
1350 Cup Mon 1.5.2017 08:00 Padang 4 Makati FC Turf City FC 1-0
1351 Cup Mon 1.5.2017 08:00 Padang 5 Euro Soccer Academy Tai Tam Tigers 2-1
1352 Cup Mon 1.5.2017 08:30 Padang 4 MFA Taipei Rising Star Soccer School Indonesia 1-3
1353 Cup Mon 1.5.2017 08:30 Padang 5 OAZ Football Academy JAPAN Society Select U12 6-1
1355 Cup Mon 1.5.2017 09:00 Padang 4 Chelsea FC Soccer School Singapore GFA Japan 3-1
1357 Cup Mon 1.5.2017 09:00 Padang 5 ANZA Bintang Biru Assumption FC 2-0
1361 Cup Mon 1.5.2017 09:30 Padang 4 JSSL Elite 2 FC Bangkok 0-1
1359 Cup Mon 1.5.2017 09:30 Padang 5 ASIOP Apacinti Bangkok Soccer Schools 0-1
1354 Cup Mon 1.5.2017 10:00 Padang 4 Amanecer Club de Futbol Makati FC 0-2
1356 Cup Mon 1.5.2017 10:00 Padang 5 NFDP - Akademi Tunas Petaling Perdana Euro Soccer Academy 3-0
1358 Cup Mon 1.5.2017 10:30 Padang 2 JSSL Elite 1 Rising Star Soccer School Indonesia 2-1
1360 Cup Mon 1.5.2017 10:30 Padang 5 A Sport Soccer Club Thailand OAZ Football Academy 1-0
1370 Plate Mon 1.5.2017 11:00 Padang 4 LFA HMFC 1-0
1373 Plate Mon 1.5.2017 11:00 Padang 5 Bedok Youth Soccerites SSCA 1-3
1375 Plate Mon 1.5.2017 11:30 Padang 1 Lee Man Rangers Chadwick International 2-0
1372 Plate Mon 1.5.2017 11:30 Padang 2 JSSL NeXt Gen Albirex Niigata Singapore 3-2
1371 Plate Mon 1.5.2017 11:30 Padang 5 Royal Selangor Club Indonesia Soccer School 1-0
1374 Plate Mon 1.5.2017 12:00 Padang 1 Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK Shoot FC 10-0
1376 Plate Mon 1.5.2017 12:00 Padang 4 AKSIL LFA 2-0
1378 Plate Mon 1.5.2017 12:00 Padang 5 Galaxy SSCA 4-0
1364 Cup Mon 1.5.2017 12:30 Padang 2 JSSL Elite 1 Bangkok Soccer Schools 7-0
1365 Cup Mon 1.5.2017 12:30 Padang 3 A Sport Soccer Club Thailand FC Bangkok 0-1
1362 Cup Mon 1.5.2017 12:30 Padang 4 Makati FC Chelsea FC Soccer School Singapore 2-0
1363 Cup Mon 1.5.2017 12:30 Padang 5 NFDP - Akademi Tunas Petaling Perdana ANZA 4-0
1377 Plate Mon 1.5.2017 13:00 Padang 1 Royal Selangor Club JSSL NeXt Gen 1-2
1379 Plate Mon 1.5.2017 13:00 Padang 5 Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK Lee Man Rangers 2-1
1366 Cup Mon 1.5.2017 13:30 Padang 4 Makati FC NFDP - Akademi Tunas Petaling Perdana 0-2
1367 Cup Mon 1.5.2017 13:30 Padang 5 JSSL Elite 1 FC Bangkok 4-0
1381 Plate Mon 1.5.2017 14:00 Padang 4 Galaxy Asia Pacific Soccer Schools HK 1-0
1380 Plate Mon 1.5.2017 14:00 Padang 5 AKSIL JSSL NeXt Gen 0-1
1382 Plate Mon 1.5.2017 15:00 Padang 4 JSSL NeXt Gen Galaxy 0-1
1368 Cup Mon 1.5.2017 18:00 Padang 1 NFDP - Akademi Tunas Petaling Perdana JSSL Elite 1 1-2