Boys 16

All matches

Final positions

17. HMFC Johor 18. JSSL Elite
Click on each group to see its fixtures

A

Team P W D L GD PTS
Warriors FC 6 411 11-6 13
Tampines Rovers FC 6 312 10-7 10
Rising Stars Indonesia 6 312 11-9 10
Euro Soccer Academy 6 204 10-16 6
JSSL Elite 6 114 7-8 4
Asia Pacific Soccer School HK 6 006 4-29 0

B

Team P W D L GD PTS
Royal Selangor Club 6 510 18-0 16
Bedok Youth Soccerites 6 312 10-6 10
Hougang United FC 6 312 6-6 10
GFA Japan 6 222 5-5 8
ANZA 2 6 123 4-9 5
Major League Football Academy 6 123 8-15 5
Medan Young Boys Soccer School 6 114 8-18 4

C

Team P W D L GD PTS
SCC 6 411 13-3 13
ANZA 6 312 15-9 10
AKSIL 6 312 10-10 10
HMFC Johor 6 222 13-7 8
Geylang International FC 6 105 5-20 3
JSSL CL 1 6 006 1-33 0

D

Team P W D L GD PTS
AC Milan Academy Singapore 5 401 12-5 12
Home United 5 311 9-2 10
ASSBI West Java 5 221 10-7 8
Gold Coast Football Academy 5 203 4-13 6
Bintang Biru Assumption FC 5 113 6-9 4
Kowloon Cricket Club 5 104 6-11 3

Cup

Cup  
 group 
1384 6-0
Gold Coast Football Academy (D/IV)
  
SCC (C/II)
1385 3-1
Hougang United FC (B/III)
  
AC Milan Academy Singapore (D/I)
1386 1-2
AKSIL (C/IV)
  
Bedok Youth Soccerites (B/II)
1387 1-7
Tampines Rovers FC (A/III)
  
Royal Selangor Club (B/I)
1388 2-1
Rising Stars Indonesia (A/IV)
  
Home United (D/II)
1389 0-1
ANZA (C/III)
  
 group 
1390 3-1
GFA Japan (B/IV)
  
Warriors FC (A/II)
1391 1-2
ASSBI West Java (D/III)
  
 group 
1392 3-2
SCC (Winner 1385)
  
 group 
1395 4-1
ASSBI West Java (Winner 1391)
  
AKSIL (Winner 1386)
1393 3-1
Tampines Rovers FC (Winner 1387)
  
Royal Selangor Club (Winner 1388)
1394 0-1
ANZA (Winner 1389)
  
 group 
1396 3-2
AKSIL (Winner 1393)
  
ANZA (Winner 1394)
1397 0-1
 group 
  
 group 
1398 0-1
 group 

Plate

Plate  
Geylang International FC (C/VI)
1400 3-0
Medan Young Boys Soccer School (B/VII)
  
Asia Pacific Soccer School HK (A/VII)
1401 2-0
JSSL CL 1 (C/VII)
  
Bintang Biru Assumption FC (D/V)
1402 1-6
Kowloon Cricket Club (D/VI)
  
Euro Soccer Academy (A/V)
1403 1-0
Geylang International FC (Winner 1400)
  
JSSL Elite (A/VI)
1404 1-0
Major League Football Academy (B/VI)
  
ANZA 2 (B/V)
1405 1-2
Asia Pacific Soccer School HK (Winner 1401)
  
HMFC Johor (C/V)
1406 1-0
Kowloon Cricket Club (Winner 1402)
  
Euro Soccer Academy (Winner 1403)
1407 0-1
JSSL Elite (Winner 1404)
  
Asia Pacific Soccer School HK (Winner 1405)
1408 0-1
HMFC Johor (Winner 1406)
  
JSSL Elite (Winner 1407)
1409 0-2
HMFC Johor (Winner 1408)