Boys 16Show referees

Sat 29.4.2017
No. Group Day Date Time Pitch Home Away Result
672 A Sat 29.4.2017 08:50 Turf City 5 JSSL Elite Euro Soccer Academy 1-2
662 A Sat 29.4.2017 08:50 Turf City 6 Tampines Rovers FC Warriors FC 0-1
671 A Sat 29.4.2017 08:50 Turf City 7 Rising Stars Indonesia Asia Pacific Soccer School HK 5-2
693 B Sat 29.4.2017 08:50 Turf City 8 ANZA 2 Bedok Youth Soccerites 1-2
692 B Sat 29.4.2017 09:15 Turf City 7 Royal Selangor Club Medan Young Boys Soccer School 5-0
683 B Sat 29.4.2017 09:15 Turf City 8 GFA Japan Hougang United FC 1-2
657 A Sat 29.4.2017 10:05 Turf City 5 group JSSL Elite 1-0
659 A Sat 29.4.2017 10:05 Turf City 6 Rising Stars Indonesia Tampines Rovers FC 0-0
674 A Sat 29.4.2017 10:05 Turf City 7 Asia Pacific Soccer School HK Warriors FC 0-3
678 B Sat 29.4.2017 10:05 Turf City 8 Major League Football Academy ANZA 2 0-0
695 B Sat 29.4.2017 10:30 Turf City 7 Medan Young Boys Soccer School Hougang United FC 0-1
680 B Sat 29.4.2017 10:30 Turf City 8 Royal Selangor Club GFA Japan 2-0
660 A Sat 29.4.2017 10:55 Turf City 6 JSSL Elite Asia Pacific Soccer School HK 4-0
656 A Sat 29.4.2017 10:55 Turf City 7 Warriors FC Rising Stars Indonesia 3-1
654 A Sat 29.4.2017 10:55 Turf City 8 Euro Soccer Academy group 0-6
681 B Sat 29.4.2017 11:20 Turf City 5 ANZA 2 Medan Young Boys Soccer School 2-1
677 B Sat 29.4.2017 11:20 Turf City 6 Hougang United FC Royal Selangor Club 0-3
675 B Sat 29.4.2017 11:20 Turf City 7 Bedok Youth Soccerites Major League Football Academy 1-3
663 A Sat 29.4.2017 12:10 Turf City 5 Rising Stars Indonesia JSSL Elite 2-0
673 A Sat 29.4.2017 12:10 Turf City 6 group Tampines Rovers FC 3-0
658 A Sat 29.4.2017 12:10 Turf City 7 Asia Pacific Soccer School HK Euro Soccer Academy 1-6
684 B Sat 29.4.2017 12:35 Turf City 5 Royal Selangor Club ANZA 2 3-0
694 B Sat 29.4.2017 12:35 Turf City 6 Major League Football Academy GFA Japan 1-1
679 B Sat 29.4.2017 12:35 Turf City 7 Medan Young Boys Soccer School Bedok Youth Soccerites 1-6
720 C Sat 29.4.2017 13:50 Turf City 1 JSSL CL 1 ANZA 1-5
706 C Sat 29.4.2017 13:50 Turf City 2 SCC Geylang International FC 3-0
719 C Sat 29.4.2017 13:50 Turf City 3 HMFC Johor group 1-1
747 D Sat 29.4.2017 13:50 Turf City 4 Bintang Biru Assumption FC ASSBI West Java 2-2
735 D Sat 29.4.2017 13:50 Turf City 5 Gold Coast Football Academy Kowloon Cricket Club 2-1
716 C Sat 29.4.2017 14:40 Turf City 1 SCC JSSL CL 1 5-0
705 C Sat 29.4.2017 14:40 Turf City 2 ANZA HMFC Johor 1-1
711 C Sat 29.4.2017 14:40 Turf City 3 group AKSIL 4-0
744 D Sat 29.4.2017 14:40 Turf City 4 Home United AC Milan Academy Singapore 2-0
739 D Sat 29.4.2017 14:40 Turf City 6 ASSBI West Java Gold Coast Football Academy 3-1
749 D Sat 29.4.2017 15:30 Turf City 2 Gold Coast Football Academy Home United 0-4
751 D Sat 29.4.2017 15:30 Turf City 3 Bintang Biru Assumption FC Kowloon Cricket Club 1-2
712 C Sat 29.4.2017 15:30 Turf City 4 JSSL CL 1 Geylang International FC 0-2
701 C Sat 29.4.2017 15:30 Turf City 5 group ANZA 2-0
721 C Sat 29.4.2017 15:30 Turf City 6 AKSIL SCC 1-1
736 D Sat 29.4.2017 16:25 Turf City 1 Bintang Biru Assumption FC AC Milan Academy Singapore 1-3
738 D Sat 29.4.2017 16:25 Turf City 3 Kowloon Cricket Club Home United 0-2
708 C Sat 29.4.2017 16:25 Turf City 4 HMFC Johor JSSL CL 1 7-0
722 C Sat 29.4.2017 16:25 Turf City 5 group Geylang International FC 7-0
697 C Sat 29.4.2017 16:25 Turf City 6 ANZA AKSIL 4-1
Sun 30.4.2017
No. Group Day Date Time Pitch Home Away Result
732 D Sun 30.4.2017 08:50 Turf City 1 AC Milan Academy Singapore ASSBI West Java 2-1
730 D Sun 30.4.2017 08:50 Turf City 3 Bintang Biru Assumption FC Home United 2-1
704 C Sun 30.4.2017 09:15 Turf City 2 JSSL CL 1 group 0-11
718 C Sun 30.4.2017 09:15 Turf City 3 Geylang International FC AKSIL 0-3
702 C Sun 30.4.2017 09:15 Turf City 4 HMFC Johor SCC 1-2
666 A Sun 30.4.2017 09:40 Turf City 1 JSSL Elite Warriors FC 1-1
667 A Sun 30.4.2017 09:40 Turf City 2 Euro Soccer Academy Tampines Rovers FC 1-3
665 A Sun 30.4.2017 09:40 Turf City 3 Asia Pacific Soccer School HK group 0-6
728 D Sun 30.4.2017 10:05 Turf City 1 Gold Coast Football Academy AC Milan Academy Singapore 0-5
743 D Sun 30.4.2017 10:05 Turf City 3 ASSBI West Java Kowloon Cricket Club 4-2
713 C Sun 30.4.2017 10:30 Turf City 3 ANZA SCC 0-2
699 C Sun 30.4.2017 10:30 Turf City 4 Geylang International FC HMFC Johor 1-2
669 A Sun 30.4.2017 10:55 Turf City 1 Tampines Rovers FC JSSL Elite 2-1
661 A Sun 30.4.2017 10:55 Turf City 3 Euro Soccer Academy Rising Stars Indonesia 1-3
670 A Sun 30.4.2017 10:55 Turf City 4 Warriors FC group 1-4
724 D Sun 30.4.2017 11:20 Turf City 1 AC Milan Academy Singapore Kowloon Cricket Club 2-1
742 D Sun 30.4.2017 11:20 Turf City 3 Gold Coast Football Academy Bintang Biru Assumption FC 1-0
726 D Sun 30.4.2017 11:20 Turf City 4 Home United ASSBI West Java 0-0
700 C Sun 30.4.2017 11:45 Turf City 1 AKSIL JSSL CL 1 3-0
709 C Sun 30.4.2017 11:45 Turf City 2 Geylang International FC ANZA 2-5
698 C Sun 30.4.2017 11:45 Turf City 3 SCC group 0-1
714 C Sun 30.4.2017 11:45 Turf City 4 AKSIL HMFC Johor 2-1
664 A Sun 30.4.2017 12:10 Turf City 1 Warriors FC Euro Soccer Academy 2-0
655 A Sun 30.4.2017 12:10 Turf City 2 Tampines Rovers FC Asia Pacific Soccer School HK 5-1
668 A Sun 30.4.2017 12:10 Turf City 3 group Rising Stars Indonesia 3-0
687 B Sun 30.4.2017 13:00 Turf City 1 ANZA 2 Hougang United FC 1-1
686 B Sun 30.4.2017 13:00 Turf City 2 Medan Young Boys Soccer School Major League Football Academy 6-4
688 B Sun 30.4.2017 13:00 Turf City 3 Bedok Youth Soccerites GFA Japan 0-1
690 B Sun 30.4.2017 14:15 Turf City 1 GFA Japan ANZA 2 2-0
682 B Sun 30.4.2017 14:15 Turf City 2 Bedok Youth Soccerites Royal Selangor Club 0-0
691 B Sun 30.4.2017 14:15 Turf City 3 Hougang United FC Major League Football Academy 2-0
685 B Sun 30.4.2017 15:30 Turf City 1 Hougang United FC Bedok Youth Soccerites 0-1
689 B Sun 30.4.2017 15:30 Turf City 2 Major League Football Academy Royal Selangor Club 0-5
676 B Sun 30.4.2017 15:30 Turf City 3 GFA Japan Medan Young Boys Soccer School 0-0
Mon 1.5.2017
No. Group Day Date Time Pitch Home Away Result
1384 Cup Mon 1.5.2017 08:00 Turf City 1 group Gold Coast Football Academy 6-0
1385 Cup Mon 1.5.2017 08:00 Turf City 2 SCC Hougang United FC 3-1
1386 Cup Mon 1.5.2017 08:00 Turf City 3 AC Milan Academy Singapore AKSIL 1-2
1387 Cup Mon 1.5.2017 08:00 Turf City 4 Bedok Youth Soccerites Tampines Rovers FC 1-7
1388 Cup Mon 1.5.2017 08:00 Turf City 5 Royal Selangor Club Rising Stars Indonesia 2-1
1389 Cup Mon 1.5.2017 08:00 Turf City 6 Home United ANZA 0-1
1390 Cup Mon 1.5.2017 08:00 Turf City 7 group GFA Japan 3-1
1391 Cup Mon 1.5.2017 08:00 Turf City 8 Warriors FC ASSBI West Java 1-2
1400 Plate Mon 1.5.2017 08:30 Turf City 3 Geylang International FC Medan Young Boys Soccer School 3-0
1401 Plate Mon 1.5.2017 08:30 Turf City 4 Asia Pacific Soccer School HK JSSL CL 1 2-0
1402 Plate Mon 1.5.2017 08:30 Turf City 5 Bintang Biru Assumption FC Kowloon Cricket Club 1-6
1404 Plate Mon 1.5.2017 08:30 Turf City 6 JSSL Elite Major League Football Academy 1-0
1392 Cup Mon 1.5.2017 09:30 Turf City 1 group SCC 3-2
1393 Cup Mon 1.5.2017 09:30 Turf City 2 AKSIL Tampines Rovers FC 3-1
1394 Cup Mon 1.5.2017 09:30 Turf City 3 Royal Selangor Club ANZA 0-1
1395 Cup Mon 1.5.2017 09:30 Turf City 4 group ASSBI West Java 4-1
1406 Plate Mon 1.5.2017 10:00 Turf City 2 HMFC Johor Kowloon Cricket Club 1-0
1403 Plate Mon 1.5.2017 10:00 Turf City 3 Euro Soccer Academy Geylang International FC 1-0
1405 Plate Mon 1.5.2017 10:00 Turf City 4 ANZA 2 Asia Pacific Soccer School HK 1-2
1397 Cup Mon 1.5.2017 11:00 Turf City 5 ANZA group 0-1
1396 Cup Mon 1.5.2017 11:00 Turf City 6 group AKSIL 3-2
1407 Plate Mon 1.5.2017 11:00 Turf City 7 Euro Soccer Academy JSSL Elite 0-1
1408 Plate Mon 1.5.2017 11:00 Turf City 8 Asia Pacific Soccer School HK HMFC Johor 0-1
1398 Cup Mon 1.5.2017 14:00 Padang 1 group group 0-1
1409 Plate Mon 1.5.2017 14:00 Padang 2 JSSL Elite HMFC Johor 0-2