Girls 14/AShow referees

Team P W D L GD PTS
LFA 8 710 18-0 22
Jakarta Dragons Indonesia 8 611 19-1 19
JSSL Elite 8 530 25-0 18
ANZA 8 413 8-13 13
SCC 8 224 9-15 8
JSSL Stoney 8 224 3-15 8
AKSIL 8 134 4-11 6
Euro Soccer Academy 8 125 6-12 5
Poveda 8 017 1-26 1
Sat 29.4.2017
No. Day Time Pitch Home Away Result
822 Sat 08:50 Padang 4 JSSL Elite JSSL Stoney 7-0 29.4.2017
821 Sat 08:50 Padang 5 Poveda ANZA 0-2 29.4.2017
804 Sat 09:15 Padang 4 AKSIL Jakarta Dragons Indonesia 0-5 29.4.2017
801 Sat 09:15 Padang 5 Euro Soccer Academy LFA 0-2 29.4.2017
782 Sat 09:40 Padang 4 JSSL Elite SCC 4-0 29.4.2017
793 Sat 09:40 Padang 5 JSSL Stoney ANZA 0-0 29.4.2017
823 Sat 10:05 Padang 4 LFA AKSIL 1-0 29.4.2017
815 Sat 10:05 Padang 5 Euro Soccer Academy Poveda 3-0 29.4.2017
785 Sat 10:30 Padang 4 Jakarta Dragons Indonesia ANZA 3-0 29.4.2017
798 Sat 10:55 Padang 4 Poveda JSSL Stoney 0-0 29.4.2017
817 Sat 10:55 Padang 5 AKSIL JSSL Elite 0-0 29.4.2017
796 Sat 11:20 Padang 4 LFA SCC 3-0 29.4.2017
802 Sat 11:45 Padang 4 JSSL Elite Poveda 6-0 29.4.2017
808 Sat 11:45 Padang 5 Jakarta Dragons Indonesia JSSL Stoney 1-0 29.4.2017
805 Sat 12:10 Padang 4 LFA ANZA 2-0 29.4.2017
806 Sat 12:10 Padang 5 Euro Soccer Academy SCC 2-2 29.4.2017
800 Sat 13:00 Padang 4 SCC Jakarta Dragons Indonesia 0-2 29.4.2017
784 Sat 13:00 Padang 5 AKSIL Euro Soccer Academy 0-0 29.4.2017
797 Sat 13:25 Padang 4 ANZA JSSL Elite 0-6 29.4.2017
783 Sat 13:25 Padang 5 JSSL Stoney LFA 0-5 29.4.2017
Sun 30.4.2017
No. Day Time Pitch Home Away Result
792 Sun 08:50 Turf City 5 JSSL Elite Euro Soccer Academy 2-0 30.4.2017
813 Sun 08:50 Turf City 6 JSSL Stoney AKSIL 1-0 30.4.2017
790 Sun 08:50 Turf City 7 Poveda Jakarta Dragons Indonesia 0-5 30.4.2017
816 Sun 08:50 Turf City 8 ANZA SCC 3-2 30.4.2017
787 Sun 10:05 Turf City 6 LFA JSSL Elite 0-0 30.4.2017
826 Sun 10:05 Turf City 7 Poveda SCC 0-3 30.4.2017
824 Sun 10:05 Turf City 8 Euro Soccer Academy Jakarta Dragons Indonesia 0-3 30.4.2017
789 Sun 10:30 Turf City 8 ANZA AKSIL 2-0 30.4.2017
818 Sun 11:20 Turf City 5 SCC JSSL Stoney 1-0 30.4.2017
819 Sun 11:20 Turf City 6 Jakarta Dragons Indonesia LFA 0-1 30.4.2017
811 Sun 11:45 Turf City 5 ANZA Euro Soccer Academy 1-0 30.4.2017
794 Sun 11:45 Turf City 6 AKSIL Poveda 3-1 30.4.2017
812 Sun 12:35 Turf City 5 JSSL Elite Jakarta Dragons Indonesia 0-0 30.4.2017
788 Sun 12:35 Turf City 6 Euro Soccer Academy JSSL Stoney 1-2 30.4.2017
809 Sun 12:35 Turf City 7 SCC AKSIL 1-1 30.4.2017
810 Sun 12:35 Turf City 8 Poveda LFA 0-4 30.4.2017