Girls 14Show referees

Sat 29.4.2017
No. Group Day Date Time Pitch Home Away Result
822 A Sat 29.4.2017 08:50 Padang 4 JSSL Elite JSSL Stoney 7-0
821 A Sat 29.4.2017 08:50 Padang 5 Poveda ANZA 0-2
804 A Sat 29.4.2017 09:15 Padang 4 AKSIL Jakarta Dragons Indonesia 0-5
801 A Sat 29.4.2017 09:15 Padang 5 Euro Soccer Academy LFA 0-2
782 A Sat 29.4.2017 09:40 Padang 4 JSSL Elite SCC 4-0
793 A Sat 29.4.2017 09:40 Padang 5 JSSL Stoney ANZA 0-0
823 A Sat 29.4.2017 10:05 Padang 4 LFA AKSIL 1-0
815 A Sat 29.4.2017 10:05 Padang 5 Euro Soccer Academy Poveda 3-0
785 A Sat 29.4.2017 10:30 Padang 4 Jakarta Dragons Indonesia ANZA 3-0
798 A Sat 29.4.2017 10:55 Padang 4 Poveda JSSL Stoney 0-0
817 A Sat 29.4.2017 10:55 Padang 5 AKSIL JSSL Elite 0-0
796 A Sat 29.4.2017 11:20 Padang 4 LFA SCC 3-0
802 A Sat 29.4.2017 11:45 Padang 4 JSSL Elite Poveda 6-0
808 A Sat 29.4.2017 11:45 Padang 5 Jakarta Dragons Indonesia JSSL Stoney 1-0
805 A Sat 29.4.2017 12:10 Padang 4 LFA ANZA 2-0
806 A Sat 29.4.2017 12:10 Padang 5 Euro Soccer Academy SCC 2-2
800 A Sat 29.4.2017 13:00 Padang 4 SCC Jakarta Dragons Indonesia 0-2
784 A Sat 29.4.2017 13:00 Padang 5 AKSIL Euro Soccer Academy 0-0
797 A Sat 29.4.2017 13:25 Padang 4 ANZA JSSL Elite 0-6
783 A Sat 29.4.2017 13:25 Padang 5 JSSL Stoney LFA 0-5
Sun 30.4.2017
No. Group Day Date Time Pitch Home Away Result
792 A Sun 30.4.2017 08:50 Turf City 5 JSSL Elite Euro Soccer Academy 2-0
813 A Sun 30.4.2017 08:50 Turf City 6 JSSL Stoney AKSIL 1-0
790 A Sun 30.4.2017 08:50 Turf City 7 Poveda Jakarta Dragons Indonesia 0-5
816 A Sun 30.4.2017 08:50 Turf City 8 ANZA SCC 3-2
787 A Sun 30.4.2017 10:05 Turf City 6 LFA JSSL Elite 0-0
826 A Sun 30.4.2017 10:05 Turf City 7 Poveda SCC 0-3
824 A Sun 30.4.2017 10:05 Turf City 8 Euro Soccer Academy Jakarta Dragons Indonesia 0-3
789 A Sun 30.4.2017 10:30 Turf City 8 ANZA AKSIL 2-0
818 A Sun 30.4.2017 11:20 Turf City 5 SCC JSSL Stoney 1-0
819 A Sun 30.4.2017 11:20 Turf City 6 Jakarta Dragons Indonesia LFA 0-1
811 A Sun 30.4.2017 11:45 Turf City 5 ANZA Euro Soccer Academy 1-0
794 A Sun 30.4.2017 11:45 Turf City 6 AKSIL Poveda 3-1
812 A Sun 30.4.2017 12:35 Turf City 5 JSSL Elite Jakarta Dragons Indonesia 0-0
788 A Sun 30.4.2017 12:35 Turf City 6 Euro Soccer Academy JSSL Stoney 1-2
809 A Sun 30.4.2017 12:35 Turf City 7 SCC AKSIL 1-1
810 A Sun 30.4.2017 12:35 Turf City 8 Poveda LFA 0-4
Mon 1.5.2017
No. Group Day Date Time Pitch Home Away Result
1223 Cup Mon 1.5.2017 10:00 Turf City 7 LFA ANZA 6-1
1224 Cup Mon 1.5.2017 10:00 Turf City 8 Jakarta Dragons Indonesia JSSL Elite 0-1
1227 Plate Mon 1.5.2017 10:30 Turf City 7 Euro Soccer Academy Poveda 2-0
1228 Plate Mon 1.5.2017 12:00 Turf City 5 SCC Euro Soccer Academy 1-0
1229 Plate Mon 1.5.2017 12:00 Turf City 6 JSSL Stoney AKSIL 0-2
1225 Cup Mon 1.5.2017 15:00 Padang 1 LFA JSSL Elite 1-0
1230 Plate Mon 1.5.2017 15:00 Padang 2 SCC AKSIL 1-0